Triple Z

    Triple Z

    F 1998–1999

    Triple Z

    52 Episoden

    1Von Pompeji nach Hollywood25.02.200203.09.200103.09.2001
    2Die Geisterstadt26.02.200204.09.200104.09.2001
    3Das Geheimnis des Zauberschildes27.02.200205.09.200105.09.2001
    4Rettet die Königin28.02.200206.09.200106.09.2001
    5Ratapoks Rückkehr01.03.200207.09.200107.09.2001
    6Gefährliche Zirkusspiele04.03.200210.09.200110.09.2001
    7Frankensteins Monster05.03.200211.09.200111.09.2001
    8Die Gefangenen von Costa Pueblo06.03.200212.09.200112.09.2001
    9Schiffbruch vor Hawaii07.03.200213.09.200113.09.2001
    10Das Grab der Cleopatra08.03.200214.09.200114.09.2001
    11Ein sportliches Wochenende11.03.200217.09.200117.09.2001
    12Krawall in Las Vegas12.03.200218.09.200118.09.2001
    13Das Cannonball – Rennen13.03.200219.09.200119.09.2001
    14Die Nacht der Oscarverleihung14.03.200220.09.200120.09.2001
    15Cratero15.03.200221.09.200121.09.2001
    16Das Treffen im Weißen Haus14.08.200324.09.200124.09.2001
    17Die Saurier in der Todesschlucht15.08.200325.09.200125.09.2001
    18Der verrückte Autobus18.08.200326.09.200126.09.2001
    19Der Star ist weg19.08.200327.09.200127.09.2001
    20Eine böse Falle20.08.200328.09.200128.09.2001
    21Der neue Imperator21.08.200301.10.200101.10.2001
    22Die Ranch ’Zu den drei Bisons22.08.200302.10.200102.10.2001
    23Palast in Flammen25.08.200303.10.200103.10.2001
    24SOS Hollywood26.08.200304.10.200104.10.2001
    25Sonne über Miami27.08.200305.10.200105.10.2001
    26Ägyptische Geheimnisse28.08.200308.10.200108.10.2001
    27Das Turnier des Ivanhoe29.08.200309.10.200109.10.2001
    28Die Rettung von Aquarius 501.09.200310.10.200110.10.2001
    29Die Nase der Cleopatra02.09.200311.10.200111.10.2001
    30Flug 421 in Gefahr25.09.200412.10.200112.10.2001
    31Das Broadwaymusical03.09.200315.10.200115.10.2001
    32Das Phantom04.09.200316.10.200116.10.2001
    33Geheimagent 77705.09.200317.10.200117.10.2001
    34Die drei Musketiere08.09.200318.10.200118.10.2001
    35Die Vermissten von Beverly Hills09.09.200319.10.200119.10.2001
    36Glorias Hochzeit10.09.200322.10.200122.10.2001
    37Zasys Geburtstag11.09.200323.10.200123.10.2001
    38Viele Köche verderben den Brei12.09.200324.10.200124.10.2001
    39Erdbeben in San Francisco15.09.200325.10.200125.10.2001
    40Die aztekische Statue16.09.200329.10.200129.10.2001
    41Smogalarm17.09.200330.10.200130.10.2001
    42Titanic II18.09.200331.10.200131.10.2001
    43Die silberne Maske08.08.200302.11.200102.11.2001
    44Die Herren in Weiß19.09.200305.11.200105.11.2001
    45Zorros Rückkehr23.09.200306.11.200106.11.2001
    46Halloween in Hollywood24.09.200307.11.200107.11.2001
    47Der Aufstieg der Ratapoks25.09.200308.11.200108.11.2001
    48Die Sternengala26.09.200309.11.200109.11.2001
    49Das Wahrheitsspiel29.09.200312.11.200112.11.2001
    50Der König des Dschungels30.09.200313.11.200113.11.2001
    51Falscher Verdacht01.10.200314.11.200114.11.2001
    52Wahnsinn in Hollywood02.10.200315.11.200115.11.2001